Uitslag 10km.

Omschrijving

Plaats Stnr. Naam club M/F Land Woonplaats Netto
1. 201 Jeroen Velders (Tiel) m NL Tiel 37:17
2. 218 Wouter Baas (Meteren) m NL Meteren 37:40
3. 259 Kevin Boon (0) m NL 0 37:48
4. 257 Chris Tyson (0) m NL 0 38:08
5. 171 Ron van Dijk (Tiel) m NL Tiel 39:36
6. 199 Peter van Veldhuizen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 40:04
7. 191 Michiel Meulemans (Utrecht) m NL Utrecht 40:17
8. 206 Robert Kuyper (Rhenen) m NL Rhenen 41:11
9. 203 Jurian Verbeek (Tiel) m NL Tiel 41:26
10. 233 Johan Jonkers (Buren Gld) m NL Buren Gld 42:12
11. 175 Sacha Meijer (Tiel) m NL Tiel 42:12
12. 197 Jim Driessen (Asperen) m NL Asperen 42:28
13. 236 Niels Van den Berg (Zaltbommel) m NL Zaltbommel 42:33
14. 213 Chris van Houcke (Nieuwegein) m NL Nieuwegein 42:38
15. 294 Roland van der Zanden (0) m NL 0 42:45
16. 188 Paul van Galen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 43:25
17. 215 Addie Kusters (Wadenoijen) m NL Wadenoijen 43:59
18. 293 Aart Beekman (0) m NL 0 44:00
19. 207 Aris Diepeveen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 44:12
20. 281 Joni Thielen (0) m NL 0 44:20
21. 166 Olivier Walravens (Tiel) m NL Tiel 44:25
22. 256 Rachel Boddy (0) v NL 0 44:35
23. 278 Jeroen Laros (0) m NL 0 44:53
24. 225 Misha van Oostveen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 44:57
25. 292 Stefan Donker (0) m NL 0 45:07
26. 268 Mats van Helden (0) m NL 0 45:15
27. 226 Leon Egberts (Utrecht) m NL Utrecht 45:22
28. 172 Jimi Termeer (Tiel) m NL Tiel 45:43
29. 205 Marinus van Lavieren (Echteld) m NL Echteld 45:49
30. 296 Bianca van As (0) v NL 0 46:21
31. 262 Harry Verweij (0) m NL 0 46:29
32. 219 Tim Berkien (Oss) m NL Oss 47:06
33. 216 Randy Heilbron (Utrecht) m NL Utrecht 47:16
34. 222 Niels Mahieu (Tiel) m NL Tiel 47:19
35. 298 Twan van Soest (0) m NL 0 47:25
36. 297 Ger van Maurik (0) m NL 0 47:40
37. 237 Vincent van Maanen (Oosterbeek) m NL Oosterbeek 47:53
38. 217 Kim Blijleven (Geldermalsen) v NL Geldermalsen 47:57
39. 173 Robin Kool (Tiel) m NL Tiel 48:22
40. 228 Friso Westerhuis (Tiel) m NL Tiel 48:25
41. 179 Wilco Termeer (Buren Gld) m NL Buren Gld 49:02
42. 248 Crispijn Roos (Kapel Avezaath) m NL Kapel Avezaath 49:08
43. 251 Yves Liem (0) m NL 0 49:18
44. 282 Marnix de Roos (0) m NL 0 49:19
45. 220 Anne Boelsma (Tiel) v NL Tiel 49:30
46. 258 Sjoerd Klumpen (0) m NL 0 49:34
47. 241 Erik Steenbeek (Tiel) m NL Tiel 49:34
48. 271 Hans Volkers (0) m NL 0 49:42
49. 275 Wessel van Ledden (0) m NL 0 50:02
50. 204 Nico Blankenstijn (Tiel) m NL Tiel 50:05
51. 276 Gertjan van den Berg (0) m NL 0 50:12
52. 212 Peter Scheidsbach (Wamel) m NL Wamel 50:19
53. 299 Bart Karsijns (0) m NL 0 51:05
54. 178 Pascal Geurts (Tiel) m NL Tiel 51:15
55. 244 Dennis Oosterboer (Tiel) m NL Tiel 51:32
56. 243 Adrie Bullee (Beesd) m NL Beesd 52:01
57. 261 Roel Lijnema (0) m NL 0 52:25
58. 263 Alice Franje (0) v NL 0 52:28
59. 187 Thomas Hollander (Zoelen) m NL Zoelen 52:31
60. 264 Albert Verweij (0) m NL 0 52:36
61. 245 Marian Tromp (Tiel) v NL Tiel 52:40
62. 277 Pieterjan van Hall (0) m NL 0 52:50
63. 250 Edwin Koevoet (Tiel) m NL Tiel 52:50
64. 229 Liesbeth Jansen (Tiel) v NL Tiel 53:06
65. 238 Wilke Schut (Oosterbeek) v NL Oosterbeek 53:20
66. 231 Jantine Karsijns (Tiel) v NL Tiel 53:45
67. 300 Annemiek van Soest (0) v NL 0 53:45
68. 234 Gerrit van buuren (Tiel) m NL Tiel 54:20
69. 252 Boy Sopacua (0) m NL 0 54:41
70. 224 Rodriquez Laisina (Tiel) m NL Tiel 55:07
71. 267 Jens van Helden (0) m NL 0 55:33
72. 242 Peter Essers (Tiel) m NL Tiel 55:35
73. 235 Richard Ammeraal (Tiel) m NL Tiel 55:39
74. 266 Arno van Helden (0) m NL 0 55:51
75. 270 Arjen van Rij (0) m NL 0 56:04
76. 195 Linda Bakker-van Schaik (Geldermalsen) v NL Geldermalsen 56:39
77. 284 Geert-jan van der Sangen (0) m NL 0 56:43
78. 283 Pieter Galje (0) m NL 0 56:43
79. 174 Michel Hoogendijk (Kerk-Avezaath) m NL Kerk-Avezaath 56:47
80. 269 Arie van den Anker (0) m NL 0 56:51
81. 253 Marco Rietdijk (0) m NL 0 56:52
82. 221 Stephanie de Kruijff (Maurik) v NL Maurik 56:56
83. 176 Ilse van Zoelen (Ingen) v NL Ingen 56:59
84. 196 Marcel Bakker (Geldermalsen) m NL Geldermalsen 57:06
85. 227 Friso Korthouwer (Tiel) m NL Tiel 57:11
86. 232 Evelien van Diemen-Kaper (Tiel) v NL Tiel 57:11
87. 272 Henk van de Water (0) m NL 0 57:11
88. 255 Richard van de Linden (0) m NL 0 57:17
89. 260 Wim Bergmeijer (0) m NL 0 57:25
90. 249 Otwin G√ľnther (Tiel) m NL Tiel 57:38
91. 230 Lieke van Disseldorp (Tiel) v NL Tiel 58:08
92. 254 Tecla Siers (0) v NL 0 58:18
93. 274 Rut van Ledden (0) m NL 0 58:44
94. 202 Yvonne Jansen (Tiel) v NL Tiel 59:01
95. 210 Hilly van Bemmel (Buren Gld) v NL Buren Gld 59:43
96. 167 Wendy Dams (Dodewaard) v NL Dodewaard 1:00:05
97. 170 Erik Vermeer (Dodewaard) m NL Dodewaard 1:00:05
98. 198 JCM Wezenberg (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:00:47
99. 189 Kees Versteegh (Geldermalsen) m NL Geldermalsen 1:01:07
100. 193 Mady Lopez Cuijten (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:01:38
101. 181 Davy amory (Bruchem) m NL Bruchem 1:01:58
102. 265 Bart van Enden (0) m NL 0 1:03:22
103. 186 Nicolette drijber (Amsterdam) v NL Amsterdam 1:03:50
104. 169 Gabri Kaspers-Termeer (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:03:57
105. 190 Martin Wennekes (Tiel) m NL Tiel 1:05:19
106. 180 Dorien Termeer (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:05:32
107. 239 Thea Verbeek (Wadenoijen) v NL Wadenoijen 1:06:37
108. 295 Michel van Beek (0) m NL 0 1:06:41
109. 177 Berber Merx (Ingen) v NL Ingen 1:08:04
110. 183 Inge Boerma-Tuttel (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:08:10
111. 184 Manon Boerma (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:08:10
112. 223 Kalijn Boneschansker (Ommeren) v NL Ommeren 1:09:52
113. 246 Kimberley Wildemand (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:10:02
114. 168 Vivian Baauw (Zoelen) v NL Zoelen 1:10:15
115. 209 Emmy Harreman (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:10:26
116. 279 Joanne van den Berg (0) v NL 0 1:11:13
117. 280 Adinda de Groote (0) v NL 0 1:11:14
118. 247 Filip de Groote (Tiel) m NL Tiel 1:17:10
119. 182 Lidewij van Wagensveld (Tiel) v NL Tiel 1:26:08
DNF

Details

  • Datum 1 januari 2018
  • Tags
Back to Top