Uitslag 5km.

Omschrijving

Plaats Stnr. Naam club M/F Land Woonplaats Netto
1. 150 Michel Schoon (0) m NL 0 18:56
2. 135 Erik van Rooden (0) m NL 0 19:01
3. 152 Erwin van der Schoot (0) m NL 0 20:26
4. 289 Arie van Horssen (0) m NL 0 21:04
5. 165 Jos van Toorn (0) m NL 0 21:23
6. 291 Reinier van Dijken (0) m NL 0 21:52
7. 103 Frank Geutjes (Geldermalsen) m NL Geldermalsen 22:12
8. 163 Maarten Rood (0) m NL 0 22:28
9. 164 Robbert ter Wielen (0) m NL 0 23:39
10. 110 Wilco Heijster (Tiel) m NL Tiel 23:44
11. 93 Jules Lancee (Eindhoven) m NL Eindhoven 23:51
12. 151 Inge Jansen (0) v NL 0 23:51
13. 132 Toni van Dinter (0) v NL 0 24:11
14. 290 Susanne Geerits (0) v NL 0 24:13
15. 123 Huib van Veldhoven (Ravenswaaij) m NL Ravenswaaij 24:27
16. 158 Klaas van Dee (0) m NL 0 24:29
17. 141 Camiel Schreuder (0) m NL 0 24:41
18. 49 Nico Gradisen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 25:14
19. 44 Maarten Dokman (‘s-Hertogenbosch) m NL ‘s-Hertogenbosch 25:34
20. 90 Anne Rolvink (Tiel) v NL Tiel 25:42
21. 138 Marco Niemeijer (0) m NL 0 25:42
22. 83 Ingeborg Wever (Tiel) v NL Tiel 25:54
23. 39 Gerard van de Bovenkamp (Ochten) m NL Ochten 25:58
24. 133 Pavel Rajman (0) m NL 0 26:09
25. 53 Dignus Anemaet (Vught) m NL Vught 26:30
26. 156 Gertjan van der Woerd (0) m NL 0 26:31
27. 126 Marjolein Rajman-Haaksman (Tiel) v NL Tiel 26:32
28. 154 Niels Stolker (0) m NL 0 27:01
29. 68 Inge Moezel (Ophemert) v NL Ophemert 27:07
30. 75 Adrick Broeils (Tiel) m NL Tiel 27:08
31. 67 Marben Papilaja (Tiel) m NL Tiel 27:15
32. 140 Rob Renshof (0) m NL 0 27:17
33. 63 Darja schepers (Uden) v NL Uden 27:22
34. 104 Chris Verweij (Tiel) m NL Tiel 27:24
35. 109 Dick Dokman (Beesd) m NL Beesd 27:30
36. 139 Gillian Franje (0) m NL 0 27:31
37. 157 Jan Sterk (0) m NL 0 27:32
38. 45 Remco Dokman (Meteren) m NL Meteren 27:32
39. 51 Frits van Wijk (Tiel) m NL Tiel 27:48
40. 208 Karen Weijman (Tiel) v NL Tiel 27:56
41. 161 Martine van den Hoven (0) v NL 0 27:57
42. 136 Anja Matakena (0) v NL 0 28:03
43. 160 Jose Witjes (0) v NL 0 28:09
44. 65 Lynn Den Houdijker (Tiel) v NL Tiel 28:18
45. 146 Gustaaf Speller (0) m NL 0 28:24
46. 96 Kenneth van Dijk (Tiel) m NL Tiel 28:30
47. 112 Gerrit van Keulen (Echteld) m NL Echteld 28:35
48. 153 Peter Sterk (0) m NL 0 28:52
49. 98 Michele de Bruin (Tiel) v NL Tiel 28:53
50. 94 Wart kool (Tiel) m NL Tiel 29:09
51. 149 Claudia Pot (0) v NL 0 29:11
52. 111 Jan Dirk Tijssen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 29:14
53. 114 Mariska van Keulen (Tiel) v NL Tiel 29:15
54. 122 Wenya Lee (Tiel) v NL Tiel 29:26
55. 128 Christa van ‘t End (Opijnen) v NL Opijnen 29:54
56. 129 Natascha den Hartog (Rhenoy) v NL Rhenoy 29:54
57. 61 Nathalie evers (Tiel) v NL Tiel 29:54
58. 121 Siebe vries (Ingen) m NL Ingen 30:01
59. 162 Miranda Spies (0) v NL 0 30:06
60. 60 Manouk van Rijn (Tiel) v NL Tiel 30:13
61. 285 Melanie Pesch (0) v NL 0 30:29
62. 36 Marloes Aleman (Kerk-Avezaath) v NL Kerk-Avezaath 30:31
63. 124 Amber Lubbers (Kapel Avezaath) v NL Kapel Avezaath 30:31
64. 32 Irene van Malsen-Stap (Kerk-Avezaath) v NL Kerk-Avezaath 30:32
65. 38 Renate van Dijk (Lienden) v NL Lienden 30:33
66. 286 Dirk Pesch (0) m NL 0 30:34
67. 143 Maarten Vermeulen (0) m NL 0 30:39
68. 144 Loraine Vermeulen (0) v NL 0 30:40
69. 159 Sonja Blom (0) v NL 0 30:43
70. 119 Sander Rijkes (Tiel) m NL Tiel 30:47
71. 108 Petrick Ekelmans (Tiel) m NL Tiel 30:48
72. 120 Diana Klopstra (Tiel) v NL Tiel 30:49
73. 142 Leonie Stolk (0) v NL 0 30:50
74. 89 Chris van Engelenburg (Culemborg) m NL Culemborg 30:52
75. 40 Kim van Kessel (Oosterhout Nb) v NL Oosterhout Nb 30:59
76. 56 Helena van der Veen (Waardenburg) v NL Waardenburg 31:05
77. 148 Lara van Druten (0) v NL 0 31:07
78. 102 Lotte Schoneveld (Geldermalsen) v NL Geldermalsen 31:08
79. 240 Bianca Tofohr (Ingen) v NL Ingen 31:11
80. 106 Peter Voorburg (Tiel) m NL Tiel 31:22
81. 48 Debby Seising (Tiel) v NL Tiel 31:39
82. 147 Michiel van Dijkhuizen (0) m NL 0 31:42
83. 81 Cassandra Molthoff (Tiel) v NL Tiel 31:42
84. 95 Tom d’Hollosy (Tiel) m NL Tiel 31:45
85. 87 Corien Meijer (Tiel) v NL Tiel 31:53
86. 134 Iris van de Werff (0) v NL 0 31:55
87. 57 Jurria van der Noordaa (Geldermalsen) v NL Geldermalsen 31:59
88. 76 Anouke van Heijst (Tiel) v NL Tiel 32:05
89. 77 Sytse van Heijst (Tiel) m NL Tiel 32:06
90. 54 Christien van Hoften (Tiel) v NL Tiel 32:20
91. 86 Marita Terpstra (Utrecht) v NL Utrecht 32:25
92. 88 Jeanette van Dee (Tiel) v NL Tiel 32:27
93. 92 Jenny Mels (Tiel) v NL Tiel 32:31
94. 50 Waldo Bosman (Vianen Ut) m NL Vianen Ut 32:31
95. 80 Blanche Streppel (Ophemert) v NL Ophemert 32:41
96. 214 Mady van dongen (Lienden) v NL Lienden 32:55
97. 105 Jolijn Onvlee (Tiel) v NL Tiel 32:56
98. 43 Lisette de boer (Maarssen) v NL Maarssen 32:59
99. 52 Ursula Böhler (Tiel) v NL Tiel 33:01
100. 34 Gina Harteman (Tiel) v NL Tiel 33:04
101. 145 Daisy van de Sluis (0) v NL 0 33:05
102. 33 Tessa Kleijnen (Tiel) v NL Tiel 33:08
103. 155 Suzanne Tofohr (0) v NL 0 33:15
104. 137 Natascha Elings (0) v NL 0 33:17
105. 125 Milton Knoppers (Tiel) m NL Tiel 33:18
106. 117 Samantha van Zwam (Tiel) v NL Tiel 33:34
107. 115 Thea Hanselaar (Ochten) v NL Ochten 33:54
108. 116 Anita Meerenga (Tiel) v NL Tiel 33:55
109. 287 Annabel Ederveen (0) v NL 0 34:26
110. 288 Ima Janssen (0) v NL 0 34:27
111. 131 Ruud van Kempen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 34:33
112. 130 Sandra Kersbergen (Tiel) v NL Tiel 34:35
113. 35 Tamara Dokman (Tiel) v NL Tiel 35:06
114. 127 Jozien van Eck (Zoelen) v NL Zoelen 35:19
115. 69 Claire van Swam (Druten) v NL Druten 35:47
116. 59 Ineke van Rijn (Tiel) v NL Tiel 35:53
117. 64 Ilona hildebrand (Kerkdriel) v NL Kerkdriel 36:03
118. 37 Marcella Lodder (Tiel) v NL Tiel 36:47
119. 101 Heidi Zweers (Elst Gld) v NL Elst Gld 37:04
120. 99 Thea van der Kruijssen (Leerdam) v NL Leerdam 37:05
121. 118 Karen van der Kruijssen (Sint-Michielsgestel) v NL Sint-Michielsgestel 37:05
122. 62 Henk Lubbers (Kerk-Avezaath) m NL Kerk-Avezaath 37:41
123. 55 Arie van Binsbergen (Tiel) m NL Tiel 37:43
124. 97 Marijke BoehmVisser (Tiel) v NL Tiel 37:58
125. 66 Arjen Sijpkes (Tiel) m NL Tiel 38:05
126. 74 Petra Montfrooij (Kerk-Avezaath) v NL Kerk-Avezaath 39:19
127. 73 Hannieke Blom (Nederhemert) v NL Nederhemert 40:30
128. 72 Nick Seegers (Wijchen) m NL Wijchen 40:30
129. 42 Doreen van den Heuvel (Kerk-Avezaath) v NL Kerk-Avezaath 40:58
130. 41 Lotte de Jong (Tiel) v NL Tiel 41:00
131. 91 Corina de Koning (Leerdam) v NL Leerdam 57:56
132. 100 Monique van den Berg (Beesd) v NL Beesd 1:01:38

Details

  • Datum 1 januari 2018
  • Tags
Back to Top